Nacionalni
Sportski
Savez
Slepih i
Slabovidih

Srbija
Golbal Šah Kuglanje Atletika Plivanje


Provisional Schedule   |    Results   |    Images Gallery


Provisional Schedule




Wednesday, 22. 5. 2013


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9.00 - 10.15 Petra
Deša

CRO, B1, 016
Adelhaid
Rother

GER, B1, 039
Karmen
Vogrič

SLO, B1, 082
Elena
Negrilescu

ROM, B1, 065
Regina
Szczypiorska

POL, B1, 057
Gordana
Milošević

SRB, B1, 098
10.15 - 11.30 Evica
Šerfez

CRO, B2, 026
Andrea
Hartseil

GER, B2, 034
Danica
Padežnik

SLO, B2, 077
Daniela
Soldan

ROM, B2, 069
Anna
Barwinska

POL, B2, 047
Roža
Popadić

SRB, B2, 104
12.00 - 13.00

Opening Ceremony

13.15 - 14.30 Ruža
Markešić

CRO, B3, 022
Edith
Rien

GER, B3, 038
Marija
Fras

SLO, B3, 073
Klaudia
Boanda

ROM, B3, 062
Irena
Curylo

POL, B3, 048
Ljiljana
Stefanović

SRB, B3, 105
14.30 - 15.45 Stjepan
Đunđek

CRO, B1, 018
Jan
Zieba

POL, B1, 061
Dorel
Pop

ROM, B1, 068
Mitja
Osolnik

SLO, B1, 076
Tilo
Behrendt

GER, B1, 031
Marian
Toth

SVK, B1, 088
Milovan
Gucul

SRB, B1, 093
15.45 - 17.00 Ranko
Milutinović

CRO, B1, 023
Zdislav
Koziej

POL, B1, 052
Dumitru
Vaduva

ROM, B1, 070
Safet
Baltič

SLO, B1, 071
Günter
Grabowski

GER, B1, 033
Anton
Strakoš

SVK, B1, 087
Miroslav
Djordjević

SRB, B1, 092

Thursday, 23. 5. 2013

9.00 - 10.15 Branislav
Viktorović

SRB, B2, 107
Zoran
Đukić

BIH, B2, 013
Villiam
Jelušić

CRO, B2, 019
Mieczyslaw
Kontrymowicz

POL, B2, 051
Vasile
Damian

ROM, B2, 063
Jakob
Vodušek

SLO, B2, 080
Silvio
Hartseil

GER, B2, 035
Štefan
Kubaš

SVK, B2, 085
10.15 - 11.30 Peter
Vojvoda

SVK, B2, 089
Robert
Katai

SRB, B2, 096
Gabor
Czuth

HUN, B2, 043
Stanko
Jerković

CRO, B2, 020
Stanislav
Fortkovski

POL, B2, 049
Tiberiu
Oreian

ROM, B2, 067
Jože
Lampe

SLO, B2, 075
Gerhard
Thumser

GER, B2, 041
11.30 - 12.45 Karlheinz
Löffler

GER, B3, 037
Peter
Vrablec

SVK, B3, 090
Vlado
Milović

SRB, B3, 099
Karel
Paril

CZE, B3, 029
Vedran
Dumenčić

CRO, B3, 017
Grzegorz
Kanikula

POL, B3, 050
Levente
Ordog

ROM, B3, 066
Mitja
Žalar

SLO, B3, 084
12.45 - 13.30 Lunch break
13.30 - 14.45 Marjan
Žalar

SLO, B3, 083
Ralf
Peter Lokat

GER, B3, 036
Roman
Ondrejkovič

SVK, B3, 086
Damir
Petrosanec

SRB, B3, 103
Zlatko
Vučenović

CRO, B3, 028
Albert
Sordyl

POL, B3, 055
Arpad
Hejas

ROM, B3, 064
14.45 - 16.00 Munevera
Bajrica

BIH, B2, 011
Adelhaid
Dörfert

GER, B2, 032
Lajosne
Keresztesi

HUN, B2, 044
Milijanka
Luković

SRB, B2, 097
Anna
Paulusova

CZE, B2, 030
Alojzija
Pirc

SLO, B2, 078
16.00 - 17.15 Jadwiga
Szuskiewicz

POL, B2, 058
Tanja
Djukić

BIH, B2, 012
Ankica
Novković

SRB, B2, 100
Zdenka
Benedik

SLO, B3, 072
Emilia
Sawiniec

POL, B3, 054
Ljiljana
Trbulin

SRB, B3, 106
17.15 - 18.30 Barbara
Szypula

POL, B1, 059
Stojan
Bjelajac

CRO, B1, 015
Istvan
Csengeri

HUN, B1, 042
Enver
Jusić

CRO, B1, 021
Kenan
Kudus

BIH, B1, 014
Milan
Pavlović

SRB, B1, 102
Szczepan
Polkowski

POL, B1, 053
Darjo
Vogrič

SLO, B1, 081

Friday, 24. 5. 2013

9.00 - 10.15 Tomaž
Furlan

SLO, B2, 074
Živoslav
Ivanović

SRB, B2, 094
Goran
Jončić

SRB, B2, 095
Darko
Sarapa

CRO, B2, 025
Peter
Sisenszki

HUN, B2, 045
Wladyslaw
Wakulinski

POL, B2, 060
10.15 - 11.30 Milija
Bjekić

SRB, B3, 091
Mario
Muškardin

CRO, B3, 024
Miloš
Pavić

SRB, B3, 101
Mirko
Rus

SLO, B3, 079
Bernd
Scholl

GER, B3, 040
Laszlo
Spanyik

HUN, B3, 046
Zbigniew
Strzelecki

POL, B3, 056
Mirko
Štajdohar

CRO, B3, 027
11.30 - 12.45 WB1 WB1 WB1 WB1
12.45 - 13.30 Lunch time
13.30 - 14.45 MB1 MB1 MB1 MB1 MB1 MB1 MB1 MB1
14.45 - 16.00 WB2 WB2 WB2 WB2 WB2 WB2 WB2 WB2
16.30 Medal ceremony for the following categories:
Men Team
Women Team
Tandem Mix B1, B2, B3

Saturday, 25. 5. 2013

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9.30 - 10.45 MB2 MB2 MB2 MB2 MB2 MB2
10.45 - 12.00 MB2 MB2 MB2 MB2 MB2 MB2
12.00 - 12.45 Lunch Time
12.45 - 14.00 WB3 WB3 WB3 WB3 WB3 WB3
14.00 - 15.15 MB3 MB3 MB3 MB3 MB3 MB3
15.15 - 16.30 MB3 MB3 MB3 MB3 MB3 MB3
17.00 Medal Ceremony for the following categories and closing ceremony:
Men Individual B1, B2, B3
Women Individual B1, B2, B3
Men Combination B1, B2, B3
Women Combination B1, B2, B3