Provisional Schedule | Results | Images Gallery
Provisional Schedule
Wednesday, 22. 5. 2013
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
9.00 - 10.15 | Petra Deša CRO, B1, 016 |
Adelhaid Rother GER, B1, 039 |
Karmen Vogrič SLO, B1, 082 |
Elena Negrilescu ROM, B1, 065 |
Regina Szczypiorska POL, B1, 057 |
Gordana Milošević SRB, B1, 098 |
||
10.15 - 11.30 | Evica Šerfez CRO, B2, 026 |
Andrea Hartseil GER, B2, 034 |
Danica Padežnik SLO, B2, 077 |
Daniela Soldan ROM, B2, 069 |
Anna Barwinska POL, B2, 047 |
Roža Popadić SRB, B2, 104 |
||
12.00 - 13.00 | Opening Ceremony |
|||||||
13.15 - 14.30 | Ruža Markešić CRO, B3, 022 |
Edith Rien GER, B3, 038 |
Marija Fras SLO, B3, 073 |
Klaudia Boanda ROM, B3, 062 |
Irena Curylo POL, B3, 048 |
Ljiljana Stefanović SRB, B3, 105 |
||
14.30 - 15.45 | Stjepan Đunđek CRO, B1, 018 |
Jan Zieba POL, B1, 061 |
Dorel Pop ROM, B1, 068 |
Mitja Osolnik SLO, B1, 076 |
Tilo Behrendt GER, B1, 031 |
Marian Toth SVK, B1, 088 |
Milovan Gucul SRB, B1, 093 |
|
15.45 - 17.00 | Ranko Milutinović CRO, B1, 023 |
Zdislav Koziej POL, B1, 052 |
Dumitru Vaduva ROM, B1, 070 |
Safet Baltič SLO, B1, 071 |
Günter Grabowski GER, B1, 033 |
Anton Strakoš SVK, B1, 087 |
Miroslav Djordjević SRB, B1, 092 |
|
Thursday, 23. 5. 2013 |
||||||||
9.00 - 10.15 | Branislav Viktorović SRB, B2, 107 |
Zoran Đukić BIH, B2, 013 |
Villiam Jelušić CRO, B2, 019 |
Mieczyslaw Kontrymowicz POL, B2, 051 |
Vasile Damian ROM, B2, 063 |
Jakob Vodušek SLO, B2, 080 |
Silvio Hartseil GER, B2, 035 |
Štefan Kubaš SVK, B2, 085 |
10.15 - 11.30 | Peter Vojvoda SVK, B2, 089 |
Robert Katai SRB, B2, 096 |
Gabor Czuth HUN, B2, 043 |
Stanko Jerković CRO, B2, 020 |
Stanislav Fortkovski POL, B2, 049 |
Tiberiu Oreian ROM, B2, 067 |
Jože Lampe SLO, B2, 075 |
Gerhard Thumser GER, B2, 041 |
11.30 - 12.45 | Karlheinz Löffler GER, B3, 037 |
Peter Vrablec SVK, B3, 090 |
Vlado Milović SRB, B3, 099 |
Karel Paril CZE, B3, 029 |
Vedran Dumenčić CRO, B3, 017 |
Grzegorz Kanikula POL, B3, 050 |
Levente Ordog ROM, B3, 066 |
Mitja Žalar SLO, B3, 084 |
12.45 - 13.30 | Lunch break | |||||||
13.30 - 14.45 | Marjan Žalar SLO, B3, 083 |
Ralf Peter Lokat GER, B3, 036 |
Roman Ondrejkovič SVK, B3, 086 |
Damir Petrosanec SRB, B3, 103 |
Zlatko Vučenović CRO, B3, 028 |
Albert Sordyl POL, B3, 055 |
Arpad Hejas ROM, B3, 064 |
|
14.45 - 16.00 | Munevera Bajrica BIH, B2, 011 |
Adelhaid Dörfert GER, B2, 032 |
Lajosne Keresztesi HUN, B2, 044 |
Milijanka Luković SRB, B2, 097 |
Anna Paulusova CZE, B2, 030 |
Alojzija Pirc SLO, B2, 078 |
||
16.00 - 17.15 | Jadwiga Szuskiewicz POL, B2, 058 |
Tanja Djukić BIH, B2, 012 |
Ankica Novković SRB, B2, 100 |
Zdenka Benedik SLO, B3, 072 |
Emilia Sawiniec POL, B3, 054 |
Ljiljana Trbulin SRB, B3, 106 |
||
17.15 - 18.30 | Barbara Szypula POL, B1, 059 |
Stojan Bjelajac CRO, B1, 015 |
Istvan Csengeri HUN, B1, 042 |
Enver Jusić CRO, B1, 021 |
Kenan Kudus BIH, B1, 014 |
Milan Pavlović SRB, B1, 102 |
Szczepan Polkowski POL, B1, 053 |
Darjo Vogrič SLO, B1, 081 |
Friday, 24. 5. 2013 |
||||||||
9.00 - 10.15 | Tomaž Furlan SLO, B2, 074 |
Živoslav Ivanović SRB, B2, 094 |
Goran Jončić SRB, B2, 095 |
Darko Sarapa CRO, B2, 025 |
Peter Sisenszki HUN, B2, 045 |
Wladyslaw Wakulinski POL, B2, 060 |
||
10.15 - 11.30 | Milija Bjekić SRB, B3, 091 |
Mario Muškardin CRO, B3, 024 |
Miloš Pavić SRB, B3, 101 |
Mirko Rus SLO, B3, 079 |
Bernd Scholl GER, B3, 040 |
Laszlo Spanyik HUN, B3, 046 |
Zbigniew Strzelecki POL, B3, 056 |
Mirko Štajdohar CRO, B3, 027 |
11.30 - 12.45 | WB1 | WB1 | WB1 | WB1 | ||||
12.45 - 13.30 | Lunch time | |||||||
13.30 - 14.45 | MB1 | MB1 | MB1 | MB1 | MB1 | MB1 | MB1 | MB1 |
14.45 - 16.00 | WB2 | WB2 | WB2 | WB2 | WB2 | WB2 | WB2 | WB2 |
16.30 |
Medal ceremony for the following categories: Men Team Women Team Tandem Mix B1, B2, B3 |
|||||||
Saturday, 25. 5. 2013 |
||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
9.30 - 10.45 | MB2 | MB2 | MB2 | MB2 | MB2 | MB2 | ||
10.45 - 12.00 | MB2 | MB2 | MB2 | MB2 | MB2 | MB2 | ||
12.00 - 12.45 | Lunch Time | |||||||
12.45 - 14.00 | WB3 | WB3 | WB3 | WB3 | WB3 | WB3 | ||
14.00 - 15.15 | MB3 | MB3 | MB3 | MB3 | MB3 | MB3 | ||
15.15 - 16.30 | MB3 | MB3 | MB3 | MB3 | MB3 | MB3 | ||
17.00 |
Medal Ceremony for the following categories and closing ceremony: Men Individual B1, B2, B3 Women Individual B1, B2, B3 Men Combination B1, B2, B3 Women Combination B1, B2, B3 |